捷克
欧洲杯00:00
*: *
法罗群岛
瑞士
白俄罗斯
威尔士
欧洲杯02:45
克罗地亚
土耳其
拉脱维亚
波兰
摩尔多瓦
挪威
西班牙
罗马尼亚
安道尔
科索沃
以色列
纽约自由人
WNBA03:00
拉斯维加斯王牌
黄蜂
NBA05:00
雷霆
热火
NBA06:00
灰熊
猛龙
坎斯大班
湖人
NBA07:00
雄鹿
掘金
NBA09:00
公牛
国王
NBA09:30
勇士
中国男足
国际友谊赛19:35
乌兹别克斯坦
斯洛文尼亚
芬兰
保加利亚
立陶宛
意大利
马耳他
匈牙利
塞尔维亚
丹麦
哈萨克斯坦
美国
国际友谊赛03:00
德国
老鹰
NBA03:30
鹈鹕
尼克斯
NBA07:30
森林狼
爵士
开拓者
无锡吴钩
中甲15:00
辽宁沈阳城市
延边龙鼎
广西平果哈嘹
吉林
CBA15:00
天津
同曦
四川
山西
CBA15:30
宁波
江苏
北控
福建
CBA16:00
青岛
上海嘉定汇龙
中甲19:30
石家庄功夫
东莞莞联
四川九牛
浙江
CBA19:30
上海
辽宁
山东
北京
深圳
广州
广东
新疆
广厦
格鲁吉亚
欧洲杯21:00
塞浦路斯
南非
国际友谊赛00:00
斯威士兰
爱沙尼亚
阿塞拜疆
马耳他U21
欧青U21外00:00
比利时U21
瑞典U21
摩尔多瓦U21
塞浦路斯U21
斯洛文尼亚U21
捷克U21
威尔士U21
新西兰
刚果民主共和国
沙特
尼日利亚
保加利亚U21
欧青U21外00:15
德国U21
葡萄牙U21
欧青U21外00:30
白俄罗斯U21
土耳其U21
欧青U21外00:45
圣马力诺U21
波黑U21
法国U21
瑞士U21
欧青U21外01:00
黑山U21
罗马尼亚U21
欧青U21外01:30
亚美尼亚U21
巴拉圭民族
巴拉甲02:00
亚松森瓜拉尼
苏格兰U21
欧青U21外02:00
匈牙利U21
约旦
国际友谊赛02:00
伊朗
几内亚
几内亚比绍
英格兰
国际友谊赛02:45
澳大利亚
爱尔兰
希腊
奥地利
比利时
列支敦士登
波黑
葡萄牙
斯洛伐克
荷兰
法国
冰岛
卢森堡
蒙塞拉特岛
美洲联03:00
尼加拉瓜
芬斯
乌拉甲03:00
科洛尼亚广场
马里
乌干达
奥维多
西乙03:00
阿尔巴塞特
圣文森特及格林纳丁斯
美洲联03:30
法属圭亚那
飓风队
阿根廷杯04:00
拉普拉塔大学生
库拉索
美洲联05:00
巴拿马
防卫者体育
乌拉甲05:30
蒙得维的亚城图尔克
巴巴多斯
美洲联07:00
多米尼加共和国
马提尼克
萨尔瓦多
帕斯托
哥伦甲07:00
马达莱纳联
哈特福德竞技
美乙07:00
塔尔萨钻机工
特拉斯卡拉FC
墨西甲07:05
特帕蒂特兰
马刺
马尔多纳多
乌拉甲08:00
佩纳罗尔
克里丘马
巴西乙08:30
沙佩科恩斯
特立尼达和多巴哥
美洲联09:00
危地马拉
新墨西哥联
美乙09:00
孟菲斯901
云斯卡尔达斯
哥伦甲09:10
贾奎斯科尔多巴
伯利兹
美洲联10:00
百慕大
NBA10:00
索诺拉
墨西甲11:05
克雷卡米诺斯
盛冈仙鹤
日职丙12:00
琉球FC
奈良俱乐部
福岛联
秋田蓝色闪电
日职乙13:00
町田泽维亚
中央海岸水手女足
澳女联14:00
纽卡斯尔喷气机女足
湖南湘涛
中乙15:00
泰安天贶
泉州亚新
淄博齐盛
海南之星
武汉江城
绍兴上虞翼龙
南通海门珂缔缘
丹东腾跃
中甲15:30
黑龙江冰城
南京城市
青岛西海岸
藤枝MYFC
日职乙16:00
群马草津温泉
济南兴洲
中甲16:00
苏州东吴
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
俄甲16:30
图拉兵工厂
悉尼女足
澳女联16:45
西悉尼流浪者女足
符拉迪沃斯托克迪那摩
俄乙17:00
奥布宁斯克
切里宾斯克
俄甲18:00
罗迪纳莫斯科B队
新西伯利亚
别尔哥罗德礼炮
杰志
港菁英杯18:00
标准流浪
匈牙利U19
欧青U1919:00
直布罗陀U19
伊凡诺沃
俄甲19:00
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
卡马斯
辛历克
索科尔萨拉托夫
下卡姆斯克石油
珀斯光荣女足
澳女联19:00
西部联女足
波兰U19
欧青U1919:15
哈萨克斯坦U19
江西庐山
萨马尔罕迪纳摩
乌兹甲20:00
吉杜云
阿姆卡尔
俄甲20:00
阿范加德
利比克
福瑞迪
阿尔富伊拉
阿联统杯21:00
阿尔富吉拉
迈萨菲
贾兹拉哈姆拉
丹奴比奥
乌拉甲21:00
蒙特维多竞技
FK秋明
俄甲21:00
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
捷克U19
欧青U1921:00
芬兰U19
罗马尼亚U19
圣马力诺U19
马哈奇卡拉
新罗西斯克黑海人
乌克兰
北马其顿
北爱尔兰
圣马力诺
英格兰U19
威尔士U19
德国U19
欧青U1921:30
北马其顿U19
弗拉季高加索
俄甲22:00
列宁格勒达
德比郡
英甲22:00
查尔顿
北安普敦
朴茨茅斯
布里斯托流浪
埃克塞特城
布莱克浦
斯蒂夫尼奇
剑桥联
什鲁斯伯里
卡莱尔联
莱顿东方
林肯城
伯顿
维尔港
福利特伍德
米兰德斯
西乙22:15
特内里费
库班
俄甲22:30
莫斯科鱼雷
芬洛
荷乙22:30
罗达JC
维捷布斯克
白俄甲23:00
奥斯特罗韦茨
阿尔萨德
卡塔杯23:00
舒马尔
加拉法
杜海勒
挪威U19
欧青U1923:00
拉脱维亚U19
希姆基
俄甲23:00
叶尼塞
拜仁慕尼黑女足
德女联23:55
法兰克福女足
埃及U23
约旦U23
埃及
赞比亚
俄罗斯
喀麦隆
泰国
斯洛伐克U21
波兰U21
阿联酋
科威特
黑山
黎巴嫩
亚美尼亚
荷兰U19
国际友谊赛00:30
瑞士U19
瑞典
国际友谊赛01:00
卢森堡U21
乌克兰U21
奥地利U21
国际友谊赛02:30
挪威U21
阿尔巴尼亚
英格兰U21
欧青U21外02:45
塞尔维亚U21
苏格兰
荷属圣马丁岛
圣基茨及尼维斯
阿尔及利亚
佛得角
哥伦比亚
世预赛04:30
乌拉圭
多米尼克
英属维京群岛
墨西哥美洲队女足
墨女超05:45
内卡萨女足
苏里南
美洲联06:00
海地
卡利美洲女足
女解放者杯06:30
乌拉圭民族女足
巴西国际女足
博卡青年女足
格林纳达
牙买加
博内尔岛
安圭拉
阿根廷
世预赛07:00
巴拉圭
玻利维亚
厄瓜多尔
活塞
骑士
魔术
奇才
克雷塔罗女足
墨女超07:06
美洲狮女足
篮网
马卡比拉阿纳纳
托卢卡女足
墨女超08:00
阿特拉斯女足
圣鲁西亚
美洲联08:00
瓜德罗普
智利
世预赛08:00
秘鲁
NBA08:00
火箭
巴西
世预赛08:30
委内瑞拉
古巴
洪都拉斯
圣路易斯竞技女足
墨女超09:00
蒙特雷女足
瓜达拉哈拉女足
墨女超09:06
莱昂女足
老虎大学女足
墨女超10:00
蓝十字女足
太阳
帕丘卡女足
墨女超11:10
蒂华纳女足
全州宙斯盾
韩KBL杯13:00
昌原LG猎隼
广东体彩女足
中女甲13:30
广西平果呗侬女足
河北女足
大连人女足
天津圣德女足
上海求盛东华
苏鲁特联
印尼乙15:00
PSBS巴克伦佛
佛山女足
中女甲15:45
云南佳仕景
海南琼中女足
广州女足
武汉三镇武体女足
上海申花女足
巴勒斯坦
独立杯16:30
塔吉克斯坦
子弹
NBL16:30
悉尼国王
波兰U16
国际友谊赛17:00
德国U16
珀斯野猫
NBL18:30
墨尔本联
日本
国际友谊赛18:35
加拿大
韩国
国际友谊赛19:00
突尼斯
越南
国际友谊赛19:30
拉脱维亚U21
欧青U21外20:00
爱尔兰U21
马来西亚
独立杯21:00
印度
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
以甲21:00
塞克特兹亚
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔
努库斯咸海
乌兹甲21:00
马沙尔
乌兹别克斯坦U23
国际友谊赛21:30
西班牙U21
波兰U18
国际友谊赛21:45
斯洛伐克U18
葡萄牙U20
U20联22:00
德国U20
希腊U21
欧青U21外22:00
克罗地亚U21
罗姆内
乌克甲23:00
杜纳伊夫齐
芬兰U21
欧青U21外23:00
阿尔巴尼亚U21
伊拉克
国际友谊赛23:00
卡塔尔
斯洛文尼亚女足U17
女欧U1717:00
苏格兰女足U17
缅甸
世亚预17:30
中国澳门
帕萨士邦
土杯18:00
史立夫科
雅鲁德马里乌波尔
乌克兰杯18:00
卢甘斯克索尔亚
法国U20
国际友谊赛18:00
巴黎FC
也门
世亚预18:00
斯里兰卡
哈马比
球会友谊19:00
天狼星
中国台北
世亚预19:00
东帝汶
马尔代夫
孟加拉国
新加坡
世亚预19:30
关岛
尼泊尔
世亚预19:45
老挝
澳大利亚U19
国际友谊赛20:00
法国U19
柬埔寨
世亚预20:00
巴基斯坦
中国香港
不丹
印尼
文莱
拉齐奥女足
意女杯21:00
国际米兰女足
巴林
国际友谊赛21:00
吉尔吉斯斯坦
克孜勒库姆
乌兹超21:30
阿尔马雷克
玛丽亚安斯基
捷克杯22:00
比尔森
格鲁吉亚U21
荷兰U21
阿塞拜疆U21
北爱尔兰U21
阿富汗
世亚预22:00
蒙古
伊卡特琳堡女篮
俄女超22:00
大峽谷大学
法国女足U17
女欧U1723:00
意大利女足U17
克雷廷加
立陶甲23:00
帕兰加库尔希艾
古尔尼恰
波篮甲23:30
卢布林